Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) Repairs Maintainance To Shahapur Sangamner Shrirampur Newasa Shevgaon Georai Majalgaon Road (Sh50) 227/00 To 245/600 B) Repairs Maintainance To Newasa Khadka Salabatpur Khamgaon Dahigaon Bhatkudgaon Dhorjalgaon Avhane Amrapur Akhegaon Hasnapu
Description
A) Repairs Maintainance To Shahapur Sangamner Shrirampur Newasa Shevgaon Georai Majalgaon Road (Sh50) 227/00 To 245/600 B) Repairs Maintainance To Newasa Khadka Salabatpur Khamgaon Dahigaon Bhatkudgaon Dhorjalgaon Avhane Amrapur Akhegaon Hasnapu
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926718_2
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 97000
Tender Value -
Place office of Executive Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.