Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) Msh 222 To Tsigaon Amrapur Shevgaon Paithan Ambad Pimpalgaon Pathari Dharmabad Road Sh 61 Km 25/300 To 41/800 B)repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Shahapur Sangmner Shrirampur Newasa Shevgaon Georai Majalgaon Road Sh 50 Km. 210/00 To 227/
Description
A) Msh 222 To Tsigaon Amrapur Shevgaon Paithan Ambad Pimpalgaon Pathari Dharmabad Road Sh 61 Km 25/300 To 41/800 B)repairs And Maintainance For One Year To Shahapur Sangmner Shrirampur Newasa Shevgaon Georai Majalgaon Road Sh 50 Km. 210/00 To 227/
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_926718_3
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 25 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place office of Executive Engineer
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 19, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 02/08/2023

Expired 1126 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.