Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement With Cd Work To Ahemadnagar Shevgaon Paithan Pachod Ambad Pathari Road Sh 61 Km 202/00 To 205/800 Tq.Partur Distjalna
|
| Description |
Improvement With Cd Work To Ahemadnagar Shevgaon Paithan Pachod Ambad Pathari Road Sh 61 Km 202/00 To 205/800 Tq.Partur Distjalna
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No. 03 of 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of S.E PW Circle, Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 222 to tisgaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari nanded dharmabad road (sh61) 12/800 to 25/300 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to msh-8 to wambori kospuri miri maka shevgaon road
A)repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 222 to tisgaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari nanded dharmabad road (sh61) 12/800 to 25/300 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to msh-8 to wambori kospuri miri maka shevgaon road
Read moreA) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
A) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
Read moreImprovement to paithan-apegaon-shahgad (district border) road sh-26 km 370/200 to 399/700 and paithan-shevgaon ( district border) road sh-61km 80/00 to 90/00 and four laning in pachod village km 120/000 to 126/000 on epc mode (2nd call)
Improvement to paithan-apegaon-shahgad (district border) road sh-26 km&#x0d 370/200 to 399/700 and paithan-shevgaon ( district border) road sh-61km 80/00 to 90/00 and&#x0d four laning in pachod village km 120/000 to 126/000 on epc mode (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type