Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bad Patches In Between Pathardipool Miri Shevgaon Road Sh 52 Km 23/00 To 33/00 Tal Pathardi Tal. Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
Description
Improvement To Bad Patches In Between Pathardipool Miri Shevgaon Road Sh 52 Km 23/00 To 33/00 Tal Pathardi Tal. Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_962512_8
Reference
Number
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 40 for 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date November 13, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 27/11/2023

Expired 1008 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.