Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bad Patche In Between Vrudheshwar Ghatsiras Deorai Tribhuwanwadi Lohsar Miri Road Road Mdr 163 Km 10/00 To 20/00 Tal. Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bad Patche In Between Vrudheshwar Ghatsiras Deorai Tribhuwanwadi Lohsar Miri Road Road Mdr 163 Km 10/00 To 20/00 Tal. Pathardi Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962512_9 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 40 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1008 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to vrudheshwar ghatsiras deorai tribhuwanwadi lohsar miri road road mdr-163 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to vrudheshwar ghatsiras deorai tribhuwanwadi lohsar miri road road mdr-163 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt and widening to vrudheshwar ghatsiras deorai road mdr-163 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Stbt and widening to vrudheshwar ghatsiras deorai road mdr-163 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreDevelopment of primises of vrudheshwar temple at ghatsiras tal pathardi.
Development of primises of vrudheshwar temple at ghatsiras tal pathardi.
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to miri dhamalawasti to solatwasti to gawaliwasti road km 0/00 to 2/00 (vr-177) tal- pathardi dist - ahmednagar
Stbt to miri dhamalawasti to solatwasti to gawaliwasti road km 0/00 to 2/00 (vr-177) tal- pathardi dist - ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs and maintainance to a) wrudheshwar ghatshiras deorai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghuhivare mohaj bu. miri adagaon kamat shingave javkhede khu. javkhede bu. kasarpimpalgaon road mdr-163 km 30.00 to 54.00 b) nh-222 to pagori pimpalgaon padali chic
Repairs and maintainance to a) wrudheshwar ghatshiras deorai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghuhivare mohaj bu. miri adagaon kamat shingave javkhede khu. javkhede bu. kasarpimpalgaon road mdr-163 km 30.00 to 54.00 b) nh-222 to pagori pimpalgaon padali chic
Read moreImprovements to bad patche between nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road sh-61 km 31/00 to 36/500 tal shevgaon dist ahmedngar
Improvements to bad patche between nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road sh-61 km 31/00 to 36/500 tal shevgaon dist ahmedngar
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between mohoj to chichondi road mdr45 km 35/00 to 41/200 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar.
Improvement to bad patches in between mohoj to chichondi road mdr45 km 35/00 to 41/200 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar.
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to (a) nh-222 to akola mohoj devdhe jambhali javkhede road (mdr-02) km. 0/00 to 19/00 (b) amrapur susare somthane road (mdr-30) km. 64/200 to 75/00 (c) vrudheshwar ghatshiras devrai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghu
Repairs and maintainance for one year to (a) nh-222 to akola mohoj devdhe jambhali javkhede road (mdr-02) km. 0/00 to 19/00 (b) amrapur susare somthane road (mdr-30) km. 64/200 to 75/00 (c) vrudheshwar ghatshiras devrai tribhuvanwadi lohsar raghu
Read moreImprovement to bad patche in between khanapur ratvale rakshi thakurnimgaon road mdr-161 km 1/880 to 2/160 and 4/300 to 6/00 tal shevgaon dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patche in between khanapur ratvale rakshi thakurnimgaon road mdr-161 km 1/880 to 2/160 and 4/300 to 6/00 tal shevgaon dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type