Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Miri Dhamalawasti To Solatwasti To Gawaliwasti Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 (Vr 177) Tal Pathardi Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Stbt To Miri Dhamalawasti To Solatwasti To Gawaliwasti
Road Km 0/00 To 2/00 (Vr 177) Tal Pathardi Dist Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AHMED_930774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/PWSD/WORKS/30542141/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 15397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWSD ZP AHMEDNAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to chichondi to raghuhivare road km 0/00 to 15/00 odr 333 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to chichondi to raghuhivare road km 0/00 to 15/00 odr 333 tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Stbt to dholeshwar satavad to khandobachi wadi road ( v.r.48). km 0/00 to 4/00 .taluka -pathardi, dist - ahilyanagar
Read moreStbt to chichondi avhad, pote wasti road km 1/00 to 3/00 ( vr 172) tal- pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to chichondi avhad, pote wasti road km 1/00 to 3/00 ( vr 172) tal- pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Stbt to khandgaon to vr 157 (nh 50 to zole) road (vr 161) ch no. 1/00 to 2/00 tal-sangamner dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Stbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Read moreStbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00 to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt daithane gunjal to wadgaon amli road ( vr-4) km 3/00&#x0d to 7/00 tal. parner tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Stbt of shingave naik to ramwadi gopimala road vr 209 km 0/00 to 2/00, taluka dist ahmednagar
Read moreImprovement to vrudheshwar ghatsiras deorai tribhuwanwadi lohsar miri road road mdr-163 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to vrudheshwar ghatsiras deorai tribhuwanwadi lohsar miri road road mdr-163 km 0/00 to 5/00 tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type