Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Shevaon Pathardi And 52 Villages Rrws Scheme Tal. Shevgaon Dist Ahilyanagar
|
| Description |
Repairs To Shevaon Pathardi And 52 Villages Rrws Scheme Tal. Shevgaon &Amp#X0d
Dist Ahilyanagar&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-AHMEDNAGAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_AHMED_1284510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/RWS/SHEVGAON-PATHARDI/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 15848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AHILYANAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2208943 |
| Start Date | March 09, 2026 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
O&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreSkilled and unskilled labour supply for shevgaon pathardi and 54 villages tal. shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Skilled and unskilled labour supply for shevgaon pathardi and 54 villages tal. shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Read moreRepairs to perculation tank at bhilwde tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Repairs to perculation tank at bhilwde tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreRepairs to percolation tank at alhanvadi no. tal- pathardi dist-ahilyanagar
Repairs to percolation tank at alhanvadi no. tal- pathardi dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreProviding street light pole at shevgaon road to chitale wasti to pardesi wasti road at pathardi tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Providing street light pole at shevgaon road to chitale wasti to pardesi wasti road at pathardi tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Read moreProposed constructing rcc drainage from darshan machinary to jogging park part ii pathardi muncipal council area shevgaon road tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Proposed constructing rcc drainage from darshan machinary to jogging park part ii pathardi muncipal council area shevgaon road tal pathardi dist ahilyanagar
Read moreImprovement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Improvement to bad patches in between pathardipool miri shevgaon road sh-52 km 23/00 to 33/00 tal pathardi tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to perculation tank at karanji (kokacha talav no.3) tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Repairs to perculation tank at karanji &#x0d (kokacha talav no.3) tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type