Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements To Nh 222 To Tisgaon Shevgaon Paithan Road (Sh 61) In Bad Length Between Km. 15/600 To 21/300. Tal. Shevgaon. Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Description |
Improvements To Nh 222 To Tisgaon Shevgaon Paithan Road (Sh 61) In Bad Length Between Km. 15/600 To 21/300. Tal. Shevgaon. Dist. Ahmednagar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_962512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 40 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Ahmednagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/11/2023
Expired 1009 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to bad patche between nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road sh-61 km 31/00 to 36/500 tal shevgaon dist ahmedngar
Improvements to bad patche between nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road sh-61 km 31/00 to 36/500 tal shevgaon dist ahmedngar
Read moreImprovements to msh-8 to wambori miri maka to shevgaon road (sh 52) in bad length between km. 49/600 to 53/500 and 56/400 to 58/00. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to msh-8 to wambori miri maka to shevgaon road (sh 52) in bad length between km. 49/600 to 53/500 and 56/400 to 58/00. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreMaintenance and repairs of major bridge on paithan shevgaon road sh-61 km 89/272 tq. paithan
Maintenance and repairs of major bridge on paithan shevgaon road sh-61 km 89/272 tq. paithan
Read moreImprovements to bad length betweens.h. 61 to amrapur sultanpur samangaon bhatkudgaon to mdr 30 road (mdr 43) km 2/00 to 14/200 tal. shevgaon. dist-ahmednagar.
Improvements to bad length betweens.h. 61 to amrapur sultanpur samangaon bhatkudgaon to mdr 30 road (mdr 43) km 2/00 to 14/200 tal. shevgaon. dist-ahmednagar.
Read moreA)repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 222 to tisgaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari nanded dharmabad road (sh61) 12/800 to 25/300 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to msh-8 to wambori kospuri miri maka shevgaon road
A)repairs and maintainance for one year to nh 222 to tisgaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari nanded dharmabad road (sh61) 12/800 to 25/300 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to msh-8 to wambori kospuri miri maka shevgaon road
Read moreImprovement to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.9/600 to 14/600 (section nimdale to khede) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.9/600 to 14/600 (section nimdale to khede) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreStbt to balance length of mungi to koliwasti mdr 222 km 10/00 to 13/600 tal shevgaon dist ahmednagar.
Stbt to balance length of mungi to koliwasti mdr 222 km 10/00 to 13/600 tal shevgaon dist ahmednagar.
Read moreImprovements to shrirampur newasa georai road (sh -50 ) in bad length km.196/400 to 201/00.tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar..
Improvements to shrirampur newasa georai road (sh -50 ) in bad length km.196/400 to 201/00.tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar..
Read moreA) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
A) msh 222 to tsigaon amrapur shevgaon paithan ambad pimpalgaon pathari dharmabad road sh-61 km 25/300 to 41/800 b)repairs and maintainance for one year to shahapur sangmner shrirampur newasa shevgaon georai majalgaon road sh 50 km. 210/00 to 227/
Read moreImprovement with cd work to ahemadnagar shevgaon paithan pachod ambad pathari road sh-61 km 202/00 to 205/800 tq.partur distjalna
Improvement with cd work to ahemadnagar shevgaon paithan pachod ambad pathari road sh-61 km 202/00 to 205/800 tq.partur distjalna
Read moreof your Industry type