Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Tisgaon Vadel Nimdale Khede Gotane Road Mdr 61 Km.9/600 To 14/600 (Section Nimdale To Khede) Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement To Tisgaon Vadel Nimdale Khede Gotane Road Mdr 61 Km.9/600 To 14/600 (Section Nimdale To Khede) Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_11 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 17:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.0/00 to 21/400 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.0/00 to 21/400 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to laling junner sadgaon ajnale to sh-10 road mdr-26 in km.12/00 to 17/600 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to laling junner sadgaon ajnale to sh-10 road mdr-26 in km.12/00 to 17/600 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road mdr-20 to tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 9/600 to 10/400 tq. khultabad dist.ch.sambhajinar (bazarsawangi)
Construction of cement concrete road mdr-20 to tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 9/600 to 10/400 tq. khultabad dist.ch.sambhajinar (bazarsawangi)
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road mdr-20 to tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 9/00 to 9/600 tq. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinar ( bazarsawangi)
&#x0d &#x0d construction of cement concrete road mdr-20 to tisgaon dhamangaon to sh-215 to mdr road odr-18 km 9/00 to 9/600 tq. khultabad dist. ch. sambhajinar ( bazarsawangi)&#x0d
Read moreImprovements to nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road (sh 61) in bad length between km. 15/600 to 21/300. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Improvements to nh-222 to tisgaon shevgaon paithan road (sh 61) in bad length between km. 15/600 to 21/300. tal. shevgaon. dist. ahmednagar
Read moreImprovements and reconstruction of m9inor bridge to mdr.61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr.67 road. mdr.64, km. 17/600 to 21/00 (section 17/600 to 19/100 and 20/100 to 20/650) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and reconstruction of m9inor bridge to mdr.61 to arjunwadi chavarewadi sambre malatwadi to join mdr.67 road. mdr.64, km. 17/600 to 21/00 (section 17/600 to 19/100 and 20/100 to 20/650) taluka-chandgad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to ghusur tanda tisgaon nirgudi pimpri to galle borgaon road mdr-20 km 16/00 to 17/600 and c.c. road km 19/100 to 20/00 tq. khultabad
Improvement to ghusur tanda tisgaon nirgudi pimpri to galle borgaon road mdr-20 km 16/00 to 17/600 and c.c. road km 19/100 to 20/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreof your Industry type