Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repairs To Nh 6 To Udane Gotane Chaugaon Lohgad Lonkhedi Road Mdr 55 Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Special Repairs To Nh 6 To Udane Gotane Chaugaon Lohgad Lonkhedi Road Mdr 55 Km.0/00 To 10/00 Tal.Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_935696_9 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.26/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W.Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) mdr-53 to nimdale war kundane raver junnar road mdr-54 km.0/00 to 30/00 b) nh-6 to udane gotane chaugaon lohgad lonkhedi deur kh. to sh-16 road mdr-55 km.0/00 to 21/450 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi to mdr-55 road mdr-82 km.18/700 to 25/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Construction of major bridge with approaches at km.17/800 on panzara river on mdr-49 to chinchwar ner lonkhedi lohgad road mdr-82 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.0/00 to 21/400 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.0/00 to 21/400 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreOne year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
One year maintenance to a) gondur war kundane to nh-6 sanjori balhane padalde chaugaon road mdr-21 km.0/00 to 15/350 b) dhule nakane war sutrepada kawathi morane aklad lonkhedi road mdr-22 km.0/00 to 28/100 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.9/600 to 14/600 (section nimdale to khede) tal.dist.dhule
Improvement to tisgaon vadel nimdale khede gotane road mdr-61 km.9/600 to 14/600 (section nimdale to khede) tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to dhule nakane war sutrepada road mdr-22 km.10/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to dhule nakane war sutrepada road mdr-22 km.10/00 to 17/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreSpecial repairs to boris to nikumbhe dhandane dhodi road mdr-53 km.4/00 to 11/00 tal.dist.dhule
Special repairs to boris to nikumbhe dhandane dhodi road mdr-53 km.4/00 to 11/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km.7/00 to 10/00 in taluka kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Improvement to lohgad mohpa patansawangi road (mdr-9) in km.7/00 to 10/00 in taluka kalmeshwar distt.nagpur
Read moreS.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
S.r. to nandale borkund mandal to arvi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 1/00 and 4/00 to 5/00 tal.dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type