Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Mdr 20 To Tisgaon Dhamangaon To Sh 215 To Mdr Road Odr 18 Km 9/600 To 10/400 Tq. Khultabad Dist.Ch.Sambhajinar (Bazarsawangi)
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road Mdr 20 To Tisgaon Dhamangaon To Sh 215 To Mdr Road Odr 18 Km 9/600 To 10/400 Tq. Khultabad Dist.Ch.Sambhajinar (Bazarsawangi)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1080475_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 18/09 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.4 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KHULTABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1885473

Start Date September 04, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 11/09/2024

Expired 725 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.