Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Ghusur Tanda Tisgaon Nirgudi Pimpri To Galle Borgaon Road Mdr 20 Km 16/00 To 17/600 And C.C. Road Km 19/100 To 20/00 Tq. Khultabad
Description
Improvement To Ghusur Tanda Tisgaon Nirgudi Pimpri To Galle Borgaon Road Mdr 20 Km 16/00 To 17/600 And C.C. Road Km 19/100 To 20/00 Tq. Khultabad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1078396_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 15/04 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 2.11 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KHULTABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881901

Start Date August 30, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 06/09/2024

Expired 730 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.