Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Nirgudi To Palasgaon Road, (Odr 102), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Khultabad.
|
| Description |
Stbt To Nirgudi To Palasgaon Road, (Odr 102), Km. 0/00 To 2/00, Tq. Khultabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_AURAN_920522_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/WORKS/DPC/28/6/23 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 33750 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Aurangabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 28, 2023 19:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to nirgudi kh. to palasgaon road odr - 102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to nirgudi kh. to palasgaon road odr - 102 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreStbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Stbt to wadod kh. to tajnapur (odr-105) road, (mdr-59), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kaotgaon to nirgudi road vr - 84 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to kaotgaon to nirgudi road vr - 84 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. of mdr - 20 - nirgudi to thakurwadi road vr - 34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad
S.t.b.t. of mdr - 20 - nirgudi to thakurwadi road vr - 34 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. khultabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to khultabad to khirdi road ( odr - 29 ) km 0/00 to 2/500 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreS.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. to taklifata to lamangaon road, (odr-28), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreStbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to odr-93 to ganeshpur road (odr-97), jamdi, km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to galleborgaon to palasgaon road vr - 42 km 0/600 to 7/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
S.t.b.t. to galleborgaon to palasgaon road vr - 42 km 0/600 to 7/00 tq. khultabad dist. aurangabad
Read moreStbt to javkheda - mohadi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Stbt to javkheda - mohadi - jamdi road, (odr-97), km. 0/00 to 2/00, tq. kannad.
Read moreof your Industry type