Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
S.T.B.T. Of Mdr 20 Nirgudi To Thakurwadi Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Khultabad
Description
S.T.B.T. Of Mdr 20 Nirgudi To Thakurwadi Road Vr 34 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tq. Khultabad
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1098003_1
Reference
Number
E TENDER NOTICE NO 21/36 FOR 2024-25
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place KHULTABAD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1916966

Start Date September 30, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 08/10/2024

Expired 693 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.