Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Surfacing On Banikhet Dalhousie Khajjiar Road Km 0/0 To 5/00
|
| Description |
Sh Providing And Laying Rs I And 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete In Km 0/0 To 3/00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100174_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No .PWD-TA-Tender/2024-25- 6123-6173 dt 14.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dalhousie |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=147362 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 559 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual surfacing on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road under amp 2024-25 on mdr
Sh providing and laying 25mm thick mix seal surfacing in km 20-0 to 21-00 and 23-0 to 24-0 and 24-0 to 25-0 3 00 km
Read moreRestoration of rain damage on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km. 15/600 to 27/00
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 16/890 to 16/902
Read moreRestoration of rain damage banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km. 15/600 to 27/00 mdr road
Sh construction of road side crust at rd 15/700 to 15/800 16/760 to 16/784 and 19/400 to 19/450 under pdna-2023
Read moreRestoration of rain damage banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km 15/600 to 27/00 mdr road
Sh construction of road side crust at rd 15/700 to 15/800 16/760 to 16/784 and 19/400 to 19/450 under pdna2023
Read moreAnnual surfacing on dhami bainsh road km. 0/00 to 6/00
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 1/000 ) under addl. kms. amp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual surfacing on ghanahatti nehra bhukho road km. 0/00 to 8/00
Providing renewal coat by 25 mm thick bituminous concrete a/w hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick edge line in km 5/00 to 6/00). amp-2025-26
Read moreAnnual surfacing on ghanahatti bhajol road in km. 0/00 to 14/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick for edge line in between km. 4/700 to 6/00) under amp 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual surfacing on rewta baggi kalawan bhel road km. 0/00 to 4/00
Providing renewal coat by 25mm thick bitumenious concrete in km. 0/00 to 3/00) under addl amp 2025-26 village road.
Read moreAnnual surfacing on link road to village khatnol km. 0/00 to 10/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 8/00 to 9/00) addl. kms under amp 2025-26 village road.
Read moreAnnual surfacing on link road to village barog km. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/00 to 0/650 along with providing and laying hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 0/650) under amp 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type