Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Surfacing On Link Road To Village Khatnol Km. 0/00 To 10/00
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete Along With Providing And Laying Of Hot Applied Thermoplastic Compound 2.50 Mm Thick For Edge Line In Between Km. 8/00 To 9/00) Addl. Kms Under Amp 2025 26 Village Road.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_107571_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW-SRDD-CTR-2025-26-3246-75 dt. 13.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhami |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=157430 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 435 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Annual maintenance of selected reaches of road from kellodu (on sh47) connecting koratikere via mettilahole, kyadigere, kadadinakere from ch 0.00 to 14.94 km and link road to machenahalli 0.00 to 0.15 km in hosadurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from kalenahalli village to kariganahalli village from ch 0.00 to 9.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2026-27 for the road from kalenahalli village to kariganahalli village from ch 0.00 to 9.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreTender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Tender for providing supply of vehicles along with drivers to ksa&ad on monthly hire on annual rate contract basis
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli ap border via gonur belaghatta haikal manumaihnahatty on sh45 nayakanahatty on sh45 mallurahally on sh65 surammanahalli on sh65 siddayyanakote rayapura molakalmuru on nh544dd hanagal on nh150a nagasamudra siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk
Annual maintenance of highway sh-222 connecting chitradurga to machenahalli (ap border) via gonur, belaghatta, haikal, manneborana hatty, bosedevarahatty, manumaihnahatty (on sh45), nayakanahatty (on sh45), mallurahally, mustalagummi (on sh65), surammanahalli (on sh65), harvinadoddi, chikkobanahalli, chikkumthi, siddayyanakote, yerrenahalli,rayapura, sulenahalli, molakalmuru (on nh544dd), haralayya, hanagal (on nh150a), katanaykanahalli, byrapura, nagasamudra, siddapura km 57.20 to 58.67, 60.14 to 62.34, 63.81 to 70.40,71.43 to 71.56, 71.67 to 72.50,73.38 to 74.00,74.45 to 79.90, 81.80 to 85.78, 87.05 to 91.60, 92.39 to 94.02 and 97.18 to 108.73 in molakalmuru taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4890 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 2598 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on bisilumane village to varavinakere village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreMaintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Maintenance of 4117 cum ept for the specification mentioned in ssr item no 96 (a) on varavina kere village to dodderi village of bhadravathi range.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreof your Industry type