Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Surfacing On Rewta Baggi Kalawan Bhel Road Km. 0/00 To 4/00
|
| Description |
Providing Renewal Coat By 25mm Thick Bitumenious Concrete In Km. 0/00 To 3/00) Under Addl Amp 2025 26 Village Road.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_133321_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 14951-56 dated 25.03.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 72000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Arki |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=197146 |
| Start Date | April 04, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreAnnual surfacing on dhami bainsh road km. 0/00 to 6/00
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 1/000 ) under addl. kms. amp 2024-25
Read moreAnnual surfacing on ghanahatti nehra bhukho road km. 0/00 to 8/00
Providing renewal coat by 25 mm thick bituminous concrete a/w hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick edge line in km 5/00 to 6/00). amp-2025-26
Read moreAnnual surfacing on ghanahatti bhajol road in km. 0/00 to 14/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick for edge line in between km. 4/700 to 6/00) under amp 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual surfacing on banikhet dalhousie khajjiar road km 0/0 to 5/00
Sh providing and laying rs i and 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km 0/0 to 3/00
Read moreAnnual surfacing on link road to village khatnol km. 0/00 to 10/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete along with providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 8/00 to 9/00) addl. kms under amp 2025-26 village road.
Read moreAnnual surfacing on link road to village barog km. 0/00 to 1/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete in km. 0/00 to 0/650 along with providing and laying hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 0/650) under amp 2025-26.
Read moreAnnual surfacing on shoghi dhari road km. 0/00 to 6/125
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete alongwith providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 1/00) under amp 2025-26 village road
Read moreAnnual surfacing on shoghi mehli road km 0/00 to 12/375
Providing and laying 30 mm thick bituminous concrete, penetration, in km 7/00 to 8/00 and 11/00 to 12/375) mdr road (under amp 2024 - 2025)
Read moreAnnual surfacing on badhai to village ghanti road km. 0/00 to 0/400
Providing and laying 25 mm thick bituminous concrete alongwith providing and laying of hot applied thermoplastic compound 2.50 mm thick for edge line in between km. 0/00 to 0/400) under amp 2025-26 village road)
Read moreof your Industry type