Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niq No. 54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/260 Dated: 19/09/2024
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Operation Of E M Services In Ph Annexe, New Delhi. (Sh: Welding The Broken Poles).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 88725 |
|
Reference Number |
NIQ No. 54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/260 dated: 19/09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1496 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243838373235244e4951204e6f2e2035342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f323630202064617465643a2031392f30392f32303234 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 06:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/246 dated 09-09-2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/148 dated 09/05/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: providing fixing the ms frame for existing led light fitting).
Read moreNiq 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/170 dated 27-05-2024
Provision for arraangements of adequate lighting facilities inside the registration ers for the members of parliament of 18 lok sabha
Read moreNiq 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/169 dated 27-05-2024
Replacement of existing light fitting outside pdr open area at parliament house annexe building
Read moreNiq no 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/102 dated 01/04/2024
Maintenance and operatation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/61 dated 19/02/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: miscellaneous electrical works).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2024/288 dated - 09/09/2024
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: cleaning of hvac duct of central air conditioning system).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-2/paewd/niq/2024/260 dated - 02/08/2024
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh : repairing/replacement of fire fighting equipments and other accessories).
Read more23(9)/ae(e)-ii/paewd/niq/2025/332 dated - 19/09/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing of yard hydrant at various location at parliament house annexe building).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/54 dated 12/02/2024
Provision of furniture and electrical items at the residence-cum-office of shri anjani kumar, joint secretary.
Read moreof your Industry type