Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Niq 54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/170 Dated 27 05 2024
|
| Description |
Provision For Arraangements Of Adequate Lighting Facilities Inside The Registration Ers For The Members Of Parliament Of 18 Lok Sabha
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75640 |
|
Reference Number |
NIQ 54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/170 Dated 27-05-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243735363430244e49512035342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f3137302044617465642032372d30352d32303234 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2024 23:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2024
Expired 828 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Niq 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/169 dated 27-05-2024
Replacement of existing light fitting outside pdr open area at parliament house annexe building
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/142 dated 03/05/2024
Provision of electrical extension board and wiring in banquet hall and pde, pha.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/148 dated 09/05/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: providing fixing the ms frame for existing led light fitting).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/163 dated 20/05/2024
Provision of furniture items at the residence-cum-office of shri chander mohan, joint secretary at flat no.601. type v-a, lss residential complex, r k puram, new delhi-110022 (sh: provision of electrical items - one smart tv and one window inverter ac)
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/162 dated 20/05/2024
Renovation / upgradation of corridor of basement, 3rd, 4th, 5th, 6th floor and staircase of parliament hosue annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of wornout telephone cable).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/173 dated 30/05/2024
Renovation of committee room no. 139, first floor, pha. (sh: replacement of existing worn out pvc channel, wires, dbs etc.).
Read moreNiq no. 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/260 dated: 19/09/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: welding the broken poles).
Read moreNiq no 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/102 dated 01/04/2024
Maintenance and operatation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/54 dated 12/02/2024
Provision of furniture and electrical items at the residence-cum-office of shri anjani kumar, joint secretary.
Read more54(niq)/ae-iii/cpwd/2024/617 dated 21.12.2024
Construction of extension psychosocial unit for the campus of cip, kanke ranchi sh: structural design drawing.
Read moreof your Industry type