Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2023 24/61 Dated 19/02/2024
Description
Maintenance And Operation Of E M Services In Parliament House Annexe, New Delhi. (Sh: Miscellaneous Electrical Works).
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 68851
Reference
Number
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2023-24/61 dated 19/02/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642436383835312435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032332d32342f3631202064617465642031392f30322f32303234

Start Date February 19, 2024 06:20
End Date
Expired 26/02/2024

Expired 924 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.