Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/232 Dated 22/08/2024
|
| Description |
Maintenance And Operation Of Em Services In Ph Annexe, New Delhi. (Sh: Miscellaneous Electrical Repairing Work).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 86074 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/232 Dated 22/08/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642438363037342435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f32333220202020202044617465642032322f30382f32303234 |
| Start Date | August 22, 2024 19:03 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 737 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/226 dated 08/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing / refixing the existing cables, dbs at 6th floor terrace).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/241 dated 29/08/2024
Renovation of room nos. 116 and 117, first floor, parliament house annexe. (sh: providing additional internet connections for photocopier machine).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/228 dated 12/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out led fittings, room no. g-01 at ph annexe, new delhi).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2023-24/54 dated 12/02/2024
Provision of furniture and electrical items at the residence-cum-office of shri anjani kumar, joint secretary.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/302 dated 08/09/2025
Repair / renovation of pdg (cisf) camp at sector -12, r.k. puram, new delhi. (sh: provision of additional power point).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/278 dated 07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi-110021. (sh: sitc of air conditioners).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/279 dated:07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri. anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi - 110021. (sh: sitc of 55 inch led tv).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/283 dated: 11/08/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the fault, supplying laying the cable at 36 grg road).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/307 dated: 22/09/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out flood light fittings at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/246 dated 09-09-2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type