Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2024 25/310 Dated: 24/10/2024
Description
Fixing Of Food Dispensing Er Glass In Pha Canteen.
Organisation Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 92786
Reference
Number
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2024-25/310 dated: 24/10/2024
Tender Fee 0
EMD 701
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=6370776424637077642439323738362435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032342d32352f33313020202064617465643a2032342f31302f32303234

Start Date October 24, 2024 21:32
End Date
Expired 28/10/2024

Expired 678 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.