Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2025 26/302 Dated 08/09/2025
|
| Description |
Repair / Renovation Of Pdg (Cisf) Camp At Sector 12, R.K. Puram, New Delhi. (Sh: Provision Of Additional Power Point).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 125927 |
|
Reference Number |
2400012967-HB-09025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243132353932372435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032352d32362f3330322020202064617465642030382f30392f32303235 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 05:59 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2025
Expired 360 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/307 dated: 22/09/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out flood light fittings at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/191 dated 09/06/2025
Provision of stepped light fitting at auditorium, gf, pha, new delhi. (sh: replacement of worn out aluminum channel).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/278 dated 07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi-110021. (sh: sitc of air conditioners).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/279 dated:07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri. anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi - 110021. (sh: sitc of 55 inch led tv).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/283 dated: 11/08/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the fault, supplying laying the cable at 36 grg road).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/246 dated 09-09-2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/226 dated 08/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing / refixing the existing cables, dbs at 6th floor terrace).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/195 dated 09/06/2025 (tender id. 115067)
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/148 dated 09/05/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: providing fixing the ms frame for existing led light fitting).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/232 dated 22/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: miscellaneous electrical repairing work).
Read moreof your Industry type