Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2025 26/191 Dated 09/06/2025
|
| Description |
Provision Of Stepped Light Fitting At Auditorium, Gf, Pha, New Delhi. (Sh: Replacement Of Worn Out Aluminum Channel).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 115365 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2025-26/191 Dated 09/06/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243131353336352435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032352d32362f3139312044617465642030392f30362f32303235 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 05:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/06/2025
Expired 451 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/195 dated 09/06/2025 (tender id. 115067)
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/307 dated: 22/09/2025
Maintenance operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing worn out flood light fittings at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/302 dated 08/09/2025
Repair / renovation of pdg (cisf) camp at sector -12, r.k. puram, new delhi. (sh: provision of additional power point).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/186 dated 05/06/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout track light fitting track).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/218 dated: 26/06/2025
Renovation of office (room no. 636 at pha) of special director (technical) parliament security service. (sh: electrical works).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/85 dated 06/03/2025
Dismantling the d-branch porta cabin, lok sabha secretariat at ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: dismantling shifting of feeder pillar).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/246 dated 09-09-2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/148 dated 09/05/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services at parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: providing fixing the ms frame for existing led light fitting).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/183 dated 11/06/2024
Provision for beautification / modification of existing ac grill wooden jali and coffer ceiling at corridor ceiling at ground floor, pha building. (sh: painting of wooden pattern).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/194 dated 20/06/2024
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at 21-23 md road).
Read moreof your Industry type