Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
54(1)/Ae(e) Iii/Paewd/2025 26/278 Dated 07/08/2025
|
| Description |
Provision Of Electronic Items At The Residence Cum Office Of Shri Anurag Agrawal, Joint Secretary At Flat No. C Ii/91, Satya Marg, Chankyapuri, New Delhi 110021. (Sh: Sitc Of Air Conditioners).
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 122540 |
|
Reference Number |
54(1)/AE(E)-III/PAEWD/2025-26/278 dated 07/08/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243132323534302435342831292f41452845292d4949492f50414557442f323032352d32362f323738202064617465642030372f30382f32303235 |
| Start Date | August 07, 2025 06:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 392 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/279 dated:07/08/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri. anurag agrawal, joint secretary at flat no. c-ii/91, satya marg, chankyapuri, new delhi - 110021. (sh: sitc of 55 inch led tv).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/250 dated 15/07/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agarwal, joint secretary, lok sabha secretariat, new delhi. (sh: sitc of dishwasher machine and desert coolers).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/252 dated 17/07/2025
Provision of electronic items at the residence-cum-office of shri anurag agarwal, joint secretary, lok sabha secretariat, new delhi. (sh: sitc of desert coolers robotic mop).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/253 dated 17/07/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at ph annexe).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/256 dated: 21/07/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: replacement of existing wornout track light fitting track at basement, pha).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/302 dated 08/09/2025
Repair / renovation of pdg (cisf) camp at sector -12, r.k. puram, new delhi. (sh: provision of additional power point).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/283 dated: 11/08/2025
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the fault, supplying laying the cable at 36 grg road).
Read moreNiq no. 54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/263 dated 24/07/2025
Provision of 55 inch led colour television for question branch, room no. 229 and 233 of rajya sabha secretariat at pha, new delhi.
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2024-25/226 dated 08/08/2024
Maintenance and operation of e m services in ph annexe, new delhi. (sh: repairing / refixing the existing cables, dbs at 6th floor terrace).
Read more54(1)/ae(e)-iii/paewd/2025-26/258 dated: 21/07/2025 (tender id: 120033)
Maintenance and operation of em services in parliament house annexe, new delhi. (sh: finding the cable fault location i/c providing making cable joint at ph annexe).
Read moreof your Industry type