Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Petty Work No 1763113/24 Erattupetta Municipality Ward 21 Kallukuzhi Kulikadavu Hand Rail General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Petty Work No 1763113/24 Erattupetta Municipality Ward 21 Kallukuzhi Kulikadavu Hand Rail General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_698402_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/21386/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 256 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | erattattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1089916 |
| Start Date | October 21, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/10/2024
Expired 670 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-erattupetta municipality petty work-construction of side protection wall in erappamkuzhi bridge road in ward 21 -general civil work
General-erattupetta municipality petty&#x0d work-construction of side protection wall in&#x0d erappamkuzhi bridge road in ward 21 -general&#x0d civil work
Read moreGeneral-erattupetta municipality - petty work - e2-7354/23-elalakkayam kattamalakunnu link road ward 7-general civil work
General-erattupetta municipality - petty work - e2-7354/23-elalakkayam kattamalakunnu link road ward 7-general civil work
Read moreGeneral e1/423439/24 erattupetta municipality petty work hidayathu nagar road maintenance in ward no 9 general civil work
General e1/423439/24 erattupetta municipality petty work hidayathu nagar road maintenance in ward no 9 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1(2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1(2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 32/23-24-kocheparambu road hand rail ward 26 (0.6l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 32/23-24-kocheparambu road hand rail ward 26 (0.6l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 400/23-24-chirappara edavazhy hand rail ward 23-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 400/23-24-chirappara edavazhy hand rail ward 23-general civil work re tender
Read moreErattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1-general civil work- quotation
Erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1-general civil work- quotation
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 36/23-24 veliyath kandathil road concreting and hand rail ward 3 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 36/23-24-veliyath kandathil road concretting and hand rail ward 3 (3l)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 377/24-25-mundakkaparambu checkdam road hand rail and concreting ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 377/24-25-mundakkaparambu checkdam road hand rail and concreting ward 8 (5l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type