Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Erattupetta Municipality Petty Work Construction Of Side Protection Wall In Erappamkuzhi Bridge Road In Ward 21 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Erattupetta Municipality Petty&Amp#X0d
Work Construction Of Side Protection Wall In&Amp#X0d
Erappamkuzhi Bridge Road In Ward 21 General&Amp#X0d
Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_764139_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/8848/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1035 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1244634 |
| Start Date | May 13, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/05/2025
Expired 466 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
River bed protection work for h.l. r.c.c. bridge (20 x21m) over morher-river on rajbigha-beldarbigha path near chitabhkhurd village in block amas in the district of gaya.
River bed protection work for h.l. r.c.c. bridge (20 x21m) over morher-river on rajbigha-beldarbigha path near chitabhkhurd village in block amas in the district of gaya.
Read moreAttending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Attending water supply pipeline burst work from 1 to 18 ward in vaniyambadi municipality
Read moreRepair & retrofitting work of high level rcc bridge (23 x18.75m) over morhar river in cherki-baijudham- gurua mdr road in gaya district
Repair & retrofitting work of high level rcc bridge (23 x18.75m) over morhar river in cherki-baijudham- gurua mdr road in gaya district
Read moreRiver bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
River bank protection work to the right bank of phalguni river near angarakariya sooryanarayana temple in hosangady village of belthangady taluk in dakshina kannada district
Read moreMaintenance and protection work for culvert at ch358.00km and 362.00km of kumata-kodamadagu sh-48 in pavagadas taluk for the year 2026-27
Maintenance and protection work for cds
Read moreGeneral-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
General-rm - 2026-27 -rc1- one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section koduvally ( given to maintenance wing)in kozhikode district 3 road stretches for a length of 8.80 km-running contract (rc1)-general civil work
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 336/24-25-erappamkuzhi road concreting ward 21 -general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 336/24-25-erappamkuzhi road concreting ward 21 -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-petty work -no- 1763113/24 erattupetta municipality ward 21-kallukuzhi kulikadavu hand rail-general civil work
General-petty work -no- 1763113/24 erattupetta municipality ward 21-kallukuzhi kulikadavu hand rail-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type