Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 28/23 24 Kadaplackal Colony Hand Rail Ward 1(2 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project
No 28/23 24 Kadaplackal Colony Hand Rail
Ward 1(2 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_609252_2 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/41840/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O AE LSGD Erattupetta municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1 re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1 re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality petty work-e2/542/23 kadaplackal colony road maintenance in ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 397/23-24 javan road maintenance (2l) general civil work
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 397/23-24 javan road maintenance (2l) general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 32/23-24-kocheparambu road hand rail ward 26 (0.6l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 32/23-24-kocheparambu road hand rail ward 26 (0.6l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 142/25-26-vakkaparambu vaazhamattam road maintenance in ward 4 (2l)
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 142/25-26-vakkaparambu vaazhamattam&#x0d road maintenance in ward 4 (2l)
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 400/23-24-chirappara edavazhy hand rail ward 23-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 400/23-24-chirappara edavazhy hand rail ward 23-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 147/24-25-perakathussery road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 147/24-25-perakathussery road concreting ward 15 (2l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type