Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 32/23 24 Kocheparambu Road Hand Rail Ward 26 (0.6 L) General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality Project No 32/23 24 Kocheparambu Road Hand Rail Ward 26 (0.6 L) General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592764_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/18980/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1271 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the AE LID EW Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 350/23-24-kocheparambu road reconcreting ward 26 (.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 350/23-24-kocheparambu road reconcreting ward 26 (.5l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 400/23-24-chirappara edavazhy hand rail ward 23-general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 400/23-24-chirappara edavazhy hand rail ward 23-general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1(2l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 28/23-24-kadaplackal colony hand rail ward 1(2l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 175/24-25-kocheparambu road maintenance ward 26 (1.5l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 175/24-25-kocheparambu road maintenance ward 26 (1.5l)-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-erattupetta municipality project no 385/24-kocheparambu- byeroad re concreting ward 13-general civil work
General-erattupetta municipality project no 385/24-kocheparambu- byeroad re concreting ward 13-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 36/23-24 veliyath kandathil road concreting and hand rail ward 3 general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 36/23-24-veliyath kandathil road concretting and hand rail ward 3 (3l)- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project annual plan-erattupetta municipality project kendhram maintanance ward 20 (2.5l) general civil work-1
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project&#x0d no 387-24/25-chirappara fathima masjid road&#x0d concreting ward 24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 61/23-24-anippadi drinking water project ward 23 (25l)-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type