Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Irinjalakuda Muncipality 2024 2025 Project No.534 Combara Road Drain Construction And Road Improvements Oomankulam Road Retarring And Improvements Ward 19 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retaring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_701372_1 |
|
Reference Number |
534/25 |
| Tender Fee | 1395 |
| EMD | 15812 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IRINJALAKUDA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1109145 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025(proj.no so625/25)-unity road oomankulam road bylanediabetic center road improvement ward 19-general civil work
Annual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025(proj.no so625/25)-unity road oomankulam road bylanediabetic center road improvement ward 19-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.577/25 ward 19-west combara road drain construction -general civil work
Concrete drain construction
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 93/25 kandaramthara-keezhthani road improvements in ward no33-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 93/25 kandaramthara-keezhthani road improvements in ward no33-irinjalakuda muncipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 86 irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-25 ward 40-chakiri company road improvements-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda municipality 2024-2025 project no.665/25 -west combara road west combara by lane pailanmoola roadathiringal temple roadakkara road improvement ward 21-general civil work
West combara road west combara by lane pailanmoola roadathiringal temple roadakkara road improvement
Read morePro212annual plan combara public well cleaning and maintenance ward 19
Pro212annual plan combara public well cleaning and maintenance ward 19
Read moreAnnual plan-irinjalakuda muncipality 2024-2025 project no.559 /25-peshkar road retarringthekke angadi road widening retarring muncipal office road retarringayyankavu temple road to peshkar road retarring ward 22-general civil work
Retaring
Read moreAnnual plan-s0569/22annual plan-s0569/22-irinjalakuda muncipality-mortuary block extension-electrification
-mortuary block extension-electrification-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 east combara urakam road retarring ward 11-2023-24-general civil work
Annual plan-muriyad gp - 2023-24 east combara urakam road retarring ward 11-2023-24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Annual plan-construction of she loadge -irinjalakuda muncipality-she lodge fire fighting
Read moreof your Industry type