Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of National Highway 353 C To Pekingkasa Road Km 2/00 To 2/500 Tah Gadchiroli Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of National Highway 353 C To Pekingkasa Road Km 2/00 To 2/500 Tah Gadchiroli Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967536_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/265 (Society) of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division No.1, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 22:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of 2 (two) nos not less than 500 tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crushers for crushing of 47.4 lt of coal to (-)100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and conveying the crushed coal on to sccl conveyors including operation and maintenance of the crusher/semi-mobile crusher and other allied jobs for a period of 3 years at ktk oc-iii, bhp area. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 0/00 to 0/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 0/00 to 0/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/500 to 3/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/500 to 3/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 1/500 to 2/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 1/500 to 2/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 0/500 to 1/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 0/500 to 1/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 1/00 to 1/500 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 1/00 to 1/500 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to murzer appoach road vr101 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to murzer appoach road vr101 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to bhushamkudo- chicholi road vr 41 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to bhushamkudo- chicholi road vr 41 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type