Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of National Highway 353 C To Pekingkasa Road Km. 0/00 To 0/500 Tah Gadchiroli Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Construction Of National Highway 353 C To Pekingkasa Road Km. 0/00 To 0/500 Tah Gadchiroli Dist Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_951802_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/GAD/GAD1/211 (Society) of 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division No.1, Gadchiroli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Kiifb-hill highway phase i from 43rd mile(0/000) to valad(8/200) in wayanad district - stage 2-additional investigation - investigation work
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/00 to 2/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/00 to 2/500 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 0/500 to 1/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 0/500 to 1/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/500 to 3/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 2/500 to 3/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 1/500 to 2/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km 1/500 to 2/000 tah-gadchiroli dist-gadchiroli
Read moreConstruction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 1/00 to 1/500 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Construction of national highway 353c to pekingkasa road km. 1/00 to 1/500 tahsil and district gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to murzer appoach road vr101 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to murzer appoach road vr101 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreImprovement to bhushamkudo- chicholi road vr 41 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Improvement to bhushamkudo- chicholi road vr 41 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. dhanora dist. gadchiroli
Read moreConstruation of road on karaspalliaproach vr-26 at km 0/00-0/500 tah-sironchadist-gadchiroli
Construation of road on karaspalliaproach vr-26 at km 0/00-0/500 tah-sironchadist-gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to salangtola bitantola (nadighat) road vr-66 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type