Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Murzer Appoach Road Vr101 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tah. Dhanora Dist. Gadchiroli
Description
Improvement To Murzer Appoach Road Vr101 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tah. Dhanora Dist. Gadchiroli
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_949175_14
Reference
Number
NGP/GAD/DN2/27/ Society/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 04, 2023 14:35
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1026 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.