Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Stbt To Salangtola Bitantola (Nadighat) Road Vr 66 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tah. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Description |
Stbt To Salangtola Bitantola (Nadighat) Road Vr 66 Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tah. Chamorshi Distt. Gadchiroli
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_912469_24 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GAD/DN2/12/ Society/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division No. 2, G |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 14:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2023
Expired 1164 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to chitekanhar bitantola (nadighat) road vr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to gajanguda maroda (bt patches) road vr-144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to gajanguda maroda (bt patches) road vr-144 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to salantola connecting sh- 378 on vr-64 km 0/00 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to bitantola odr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Stbt to road connecting ghot potegaon to bitantola odr-14 km 0/00 to 2/00 ta. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli.
Read moreStbt to kalshi bawanchuha (cc road drain) road vr-48 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to kalshi bawanchuha (cc road drain) road vr-48 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreWbm to bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 in km. 2-250 to 3-00 tah chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Wbm to bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 in km. 2-250 to 3-00 tah chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to kurkuti to nagveli (cc road drain) road vr-112 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to kurkuti to nagveli (cc road drain) road vr-112 km 0/00 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to maller kuthegaon(cc road and drain) road on vr-151 km 0/500 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to maller kuthegaon(cc road and drain) road on vr-151 km 0/500 to 2/00 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to devapur devda (makadchuha) road vr-14 km 0/500 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Stbt to devapur devda (makadchuha) road vr-14 km 0/500 to 2/500 tah. chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreWbm to bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 (dhapa drain) in km. 2/00 to 2/250 tah chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Wbm to bitantola jadegaon road odr-14 (dhapa drain) in km. 2/00 to 2/250 tah chamorshi distt. gadchiroli
Read moreof your Industry type