Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Municipality 2025 26 Proj. No.828 Marakkar Motors Road Concreting In Mo Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Municipality 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Proj. No.828 Marakkar Motors Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting In Mo Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794693_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T11/828/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 19049 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313443 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 353 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.804-valiya chudukadu water tank road concreting in eravukadu ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.804-valiya chudukadu water tank road concreting in eravukadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 347 marakkar road
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.192-construction of drain and concreting of nikarthil road in valiyamaram ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.192-construction of drain&#x0d and concreting of nikarthil road&#x0d in valiyamaram ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.812-vadikadu road concreting and kaithamuttm south kuryan road pavering in asramam ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.812-vadikadu road&#x0d concreting and kaithamuttm&#x0d south kuryan road pavering in&#x0d asramam ward
Read moreAnnual plan 2024 25 thalakkad gp proj no 59 kunjali marakkar road-59/24- 25
Annual plan 2024 25 thalakkad&#x0d gp proj no 59 kunjali marakkar road-59/24-&#x0d 25
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.142-construction of rose house drain in vattayal ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.142-construction of rose&#x0d house drain in vattayal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.185-concreting of rs menon road near rani thodu chandran road and construction of drain in eravukadu ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.185-concreting of rs menon road near rani thodu chandran road and construction of drain in eravukadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no 96/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kallolilppadi pangathiyilppadi road in division 4
Annual plan-proj. no 96/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kallolilppadi pangathiyilppadi road in division 4
Read moreof your Industry type