Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Municipality 2025 26 Proj. No.804 Valiya Chudukadu Water Tank Road Concreting In Eravukadu Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Municipality 2025 26 Proj. No.804 Valiya Chudukadu Water Tank Road Concreting In Eravukadu Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_793250_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T9/804/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13752 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1309725 |
| Start Date | September 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 355 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.185-concreting of rs menon road near rani thodu chandran road and construction of drain in eravukadu ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.185-concreting of rs menon road near rani thodu chandran road and construction of drain in eravukadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.828-marakkar motors road concreting in mo ward-
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.828-marakkar motors road&#x0d concreting in mo ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 30 - eravukadu ward - kochu rani thodu - from eravukadu kshethram towards bypass-general civil work
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 274/2025-26 - pre monsoon cleaning of thodu -ward no. 30 - eravukadu ward - kochu rani thodu - from eravukadu kshethram towards bypass-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.192-construction of drain and concreting of nikarthil road in valiyamaram ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.192-construction of drain&#x0d and concreting of nikarthil road&#x0d in valiyamaram ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.812-vadikadu road concreting and kaithamuttm south kuryan road pavering in asramam ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.812-vadikadu road&#x0d concreting and kaithamuttm&#x0d south kuryan road pavering in&#x0d asramam ward
Read moreAnnual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Annual plan-proj-204-25-26 eloor municipality-valiya veedu road renovation ward 27-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.142-construction of rose house drain in vattayal ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.142-construction of rose&#x0d house drain in vattayal ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Annual plan-alappuzha govt.ghs auditorium maintenance-under alappuzha municipality-general electrical work
Read moreRe etender - annual plan 2024-2024 proj no. 355/24- 25 -chudukadu kaduvayil road maintenance ward-19
Re etender - annual plan 2024-2024 proj no. 355/24-&#x0d 25 -chudukadu kaduvayil road maintenance ward-19
Read moreof your Industry type