Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Municipality 2025 26 Proj. No.812 Vadikadu Road Concreting And Kaithamuttm South Kuryan Road Pavering In Asramam Ward
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Alappuzha Municipality 2025 26 &Amp#X0d
Proj. No.812 Vadikadu Road&Amp#X0d
Concreting And Kaithamuttm&Amp#X0d
South Kuryan Road Pavering In&Amp#X0d
Asramam Ward
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_794692_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T11/812/ME/LSGD/AMC/P3/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1840 |
| EMD | 20826 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALAPPUZHA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1313440 |
| Start Date | September 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/09/2025
Expired 354 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.828-marakkar motors road concreting in mo ward-
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.828-marakkar motors road&#x0d concreting in mo ward-
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.804-valiya chudukadu water tank road concreting in eravukadu ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.804-valiya chudukadu water tank road concreting in eravukadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.192-construction of drain and concreting of nikarthil road in valiyamaram ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.192-construction of drain&#x0d and concreting of nikarthil road&#x0d in valiyamaram ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.185-concreting of rs menon road near rani thodu chandran road and construction of drain in eravukadu ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.185-concreting of rs menon road near rani thodu chandran road and construction of drain in eravukadu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no.709-maintenance of eramangalam road and munduvadackal road in mullathvalappu ward
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 -&#x0d proj. no.709-maintenance of&#x0d eramangalam road and&#x0d munduvadackal road in&#x0d mullathvalappu ward
Read moreAnnual plan-proj. no 96/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kallolilppadi pangathiyilppadi road in division 4
Annual plan-proj. no 96/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of kallolilppadi pangathiyilppadi road in division 4
Read moreAnnual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Annual plan-alappuzha municipality 2025-26 - proj. no. 808-construction of compound wall for avalookkunnu library
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
annual plan-2023-24 ettumanoor municipality deen dayal road concreting ward 34-proj no 398-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 82/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of punnoorppadi kannamkulathu padi road in division 1
Annual plan-proj no 82/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - concreting of punnoorppadi kannamkulathu padi road in division 1
Read moreof your Industry type