Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh78 To Palsunde Ashramshala To Shivli Road Vr 64 Ch No 2/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh78 To Palsunde Ashramshala To Shivli Road Vr 64 Ch No 2/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931797_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Work Dept. z.p. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 22:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 0/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to marutichiwadi borsheti road ch no 1/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to marutichiwadi borsheti road ch no 1/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to aase ashramshala to karoli road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement to saturli to ashram school road vr-64, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Improvement to saturli to ashram school road vr-64, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreConstruction of shivali to smashanbhumi ashramshala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Construction of shivali to smashanbhumi ashramshala road, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreImprovement of sakhari to washala road vr-69 ch no 1/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sakhari to washala road vr-69 ch no 1/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sakhari to charanwadi road vr-60 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sakhari to charanwadi road vr-60 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 1/000 to 2/000 vr-68 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 1/000 to 2/000 vr-68 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type