Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh78 To Khodala Nashera Road Vr58 Ch No 0/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh78 To Khodala Nashera Road Vr58 Ch No 0/000 To 3/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931983_13 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 49950 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to khodala nashera road vr58 ch no 3/000 to 6/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreSh 78 khodala nashera road vr58 chno 5/000 to 6/500 and cd work at 6/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Sh 78 khodala nashera road vr58 chno 5/000 to 6/500 and cd work at 6/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nandgan bhuritek adoshi khodala odr43 ch no 6/000 to 7/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of nandgan bhuritek adoshi khodala odr43 ch no 6/000 to 7/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to marutichiwadi borsheti road ch no 1/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to marutichiwadi borsheti road ch no 1/000 to 1/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to palsunde ashramshala to shivli road vr-64 ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to palsunde ashramshala to shivli road vr-64 ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of nashera smashanbhumi road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of nashera smashanbhumi road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreimprovement of road from nashera to smashanbhumi tal mokhada dist palghar
improvement of road from nashera to smashanbhumi tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of khodala shivmandir approach road tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of khodala shivmandir approach road tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 13/000 to 15/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreWidening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Widening and strengthening to mokhada khodala vihigaon road s.h-78 km. 35/000 to 37/000, taluka-mokhada, district-palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type