Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sakhari To Charanwadi Road Vr 60 Ch No 0/000 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sakhari To Charanwadi Road Vr 60 Ch No 0/000 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931983_33 |
|
Reference Number |
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 44955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of sakhari ghodichapada to dharechapada road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 vr-60 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sakhari ghodichapada to dharechapada road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 vr-60 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sakhari to washala road vr-69 ch no 1/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sakhari to washala road vr-69 ch no 1/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charanwadi road odr48 ch no 1/100 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charanwadi road odr48 ch no 1/100 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 2/000 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 2/000 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 1/500 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of mokhada sakhari pasodipada borsheti ambyachapada road vr61 ch no 1/500 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of pathardi dongarwadi road vr-87 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 1/000 to 2/000 vr-68 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 1/000 to 2/000 vr-68 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of sh78 to palsunde ashramshala to shivli road vr-64 ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of sh78 to palsunde ashramshala to shivli road vr-64 ch no 2/000 to 3/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli to betkichapada road vr-63 ch no-0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli to betkichapada road vr-63 ch no-0/000 to 2/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type