Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Pathardi Dongarwadi Road Vr 87 Ch No 0/000 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Description
Improvement Of Pathardi Dongarwadi Road Vr 87 Ch No 0/000 To 2/000 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PALGH_931983_6
Reference
Number
06/EE/WD/OPEN/TENDER/2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 49950
Tender Value -
Place ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 04, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 18/08/2023

Expired 1113 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.