Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Sabarimala Package 2023 24.Improvements To Pezhumoodu Kalampara Paruthipalli Road Ch. 0.000 To 1.850 By Providing Bm And Bc And Bc Overlay To Kattakada Kottoor Road Ch 6.850 To 14.600.General Civil Work
Description
General Sabarimala Package 2023 24.Improvements To Pezhumoodu Kalampara Paruthipalli Road Ch. 0.000 To 1.850 By Providing Bm And Bc And Bc Overlay To Kattakada Kottoor Road Ch 6.850 To 14.600.General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWD_676959_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/13532/2023_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 13010
EMD 2 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Arivikkara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1066026

Start Date August 09, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 30/08/2024

Expired 732 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.