Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jhundabai To Achhanera Road In District Mathura (Ch. 0.000 To 1.850)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Jhundabai To Achhanera Road In District Mathura (Ch. 0.000 To 1.850)
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Agra Zone PWD Agra UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEAGR_991889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6349/14M-AC/2024-25 dated 07-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 13.02 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mathura |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752502 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreMaintenance of road nanjanayakanahalli to chakkodanahalli via boodanuru from ch 0.00 to 6.61km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road nanjanayakanahalli to chakkodanahalli via boodanuru from ch 0.00 to 6.61km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreMaintenance of road h.d.kote to haropura via thoravalli from ch 1.30 to 5.44km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road h.d.kote to haropura via thoravalli from ch 1.30 to 5.44km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreAnnual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Annual maintainance of (sh c-15) road from nh-234 via kaimara, attigunda, kemmanugundi, lingadahalli, birur, yagati, singatigere, shinigere joining sh-57 at ch. 77.00 to 78.80 km, ch. 79.94 to 80.43 km, ch. 84.68 to 85.42 km,& ch.87.50km to 95.50 km in tarikere taluk, chikkamagaluru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to harohalli to p.r.s.a to join kyathanahalli road pdp-214 from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.20 km in selected reaches for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance to harohalli to p.r.s.a to join kyathanahalli road pdp-214 from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 5.20 km in selected reaches for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of bagalakote-biligiriranganabetta road ch.584.80 km to 594.01km in hunsur taluk mysore district.
Read moreMaintenance of road muddaiahanahundi to chikkabeechanahalli via halladamanuganahalli from ch 0.00 to 0.70 and 2.85 to 6.81km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Maintenance of road muddaiahanahundi to chikkabeechanahalli via halladamanuganahalli from ch 0.00 to 0.70 and 2.85 to 6.81km in h.d.kote taluk, mysuru district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Annual maintenance of hunsuru- rathnapuri-dharmapura road ch.0.00 to 14.14 km in hunsuru taluk mysore district.
Read moreAnnual maintenance to alpahalli to aralakuppe-via chinakuruli-katteri road and jagatemallenahalli road pdp-204 from ch.0.00 to ch.5.40 in selected reaches. for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Annual maintenance to alpahalli to aralakuppe-via chinakuruli-katteri road and jagatemallenahalli road pdp-204 from ch.0.00 to ch.5.40 in selected reaches. for the year 2026-27 in pandavapura taluk, mandya district.
Read moreof your Industry type