Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Nh 9 Loni Station, To Theur Road To Rajbag Road Ch 1.850 To 2.500, Vr 122, Tal Haveli, Dist Pune,
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Nh 9 Loni Station, To Theur Road To Rajbag Road Ch
1.850 To 2.500, Vr 122, Tal Haveli, Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PMRDA_953432_1 |
|
Reference Number |
21_10 For FY 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.28 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PMRDA Office, Akurdi, Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1043 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
9.4 improvement of nh 204 to nalavadewadi to aasurle road vr 84 k.m.0.000 to 2.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.4 improvement of nh 204 to nalavadewadi to aasurle road vr 84 k.m.0.000 to 2.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to nh-66 to koral katakarwadi road vr-122 km. 0/00 to 3.200
Improvement to nh-66 to koral katakarwadi road vr-122 km. 0/00 to 3.200
Read moreimprovement to nh-7 to gawasi rui pewatha road (vr-122) in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
improvement to nh-7 to gawasi rui pewatha road (vr-122) in tahsil and distt. nagpur (rural).
Read moreImprovement of road from vr 10 to vitthalmandir km 0.00 to 1.850 vr 131 at dalimb tal daund dist pune
Improvement of road from vr 10 to vitthalmandir km 0.00 to 1.850 vr 131 at dalimb tal daund dist pune
Read moreImprovement of road from theur, tarmala to kakademala pethuralikanchan khamgaon tek shindewadi up to sh-68, mdr-138 k.m. 0.000 to 3.300, theur to mahatari aai mandir, vr-238 ch - 0.000 to 1.050
Improvement of road from theur, tarmala to kakademala pethuralikanchan khamgaon tek shindewadi up to sh-68, mdr-138 k.m. 0.000 to 3.300, theur to mahatari aai mandir, vr-238 ch - 0.000 to 1.050
Read more1. improvement to sh loni kand to dongargoan vr -5 haveli
1. improvement to sh loni kand to dongargoan vr -5 haveli
Read moreConstruction of bakhari to mehandi road km 0.000 to 2.500 vr 91 tah parseoni
Construction of bakhari to mehandi road km 0.000 to 2.500 vr 91 tah parseoni
Read moreDiksal antaral to zilla hadda road vr no 94 ch 0.00 to 2.500 tal sangola
Diksal antaral to zilla hadda road vr no 94 ch 0.00 to 2.500 tal sangola
Read moreImprovement to kasoda farkande to loni road vr 04 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Improvement to kasoda farkande to loni road vr 04 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to nigudmal road vr 122 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Improvement to nigudmal road vr 122 taluka mangaon, district raigad.
Read moreof your Industry type