Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Nh 66 To Koral Katakarwadi Road Vr 122 Km. 0/00 To 3.200
|
| Description |
Improvement To Nh 66 To Koral Katakarwadi Road Vr 122 Km. 0/00 To 3.200
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_978533_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PD/AB/TC e-Ten Notice No. 149 for 2023-2024 Recall |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. Raigad P.W. Circle Konkan Bhavan |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to kelwane katakarwadi road vr-137, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-panvel, dist- raigad
Improvement to kelwane katakarwadi road vr-137, km 0/00 to 2/00 tal-panvel, dist- raigad
Read moreIprovement to khanawale katakarwadi road vr-55, km 0/00 to 1/400 tal-panvel, dist- raigad
Iprovement to khanawale katakarwadi road vr-55, km 0/00 to 1/400 tal-panvel, dist- raigad
Read moreImprovement to chinchavan to katakarwadi road vr-67, km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-panvel, dist- raigad
Improvement to chinchavan to katakarwadi road vr-67, km 0/00 to 1/500 tal-panvel, dist- raigad
Read moreS.t.b.t. molkheda to korhala road, (vr-66), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
S.t.b.t. molkheda to korhala road, (vr-66), km. 0/00 to 3/00, tq. soygaon.
Read moreImprovement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Improvement to sonuli to chargaon road vr-122, km 0/00 to 2/00, tah nagbhid, dist- chandrapur.
Read moreStbt to wagheda to wagheda ( dhok) road ( vr-122) in km 0/00 to 0/600 tah.samudrapur dist.wardha
Stbt to wagheda to wagheda ( dhok) road ( vr-122) in km 0/00 to 0/600 tah.samudrapur dist.wardha
Read moreSt bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
St bt to vr 66 to umroli genesis bag road vr 285 ch 0/00 to 1/00 tal palghar dist palghar
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreConstruction of road on varsa sitadipada road vr-122 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Construction of road on varsa sitadipada road vr-122 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.sakri dist.dhule
Read moreImprovements to borgaon vr 66 to vr 132 ( patil wasti road vr 603 ch 0/00 to 1/500 tal malashiras
Improvements to borgaon vr 66 to vr 132 ( patil wasti road vr 603 ch 0/00 to 1/500 tal malashiras
Read moreof your Industry type