Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement And Water Discharge Of Musalgaon Phata To Baragaon Pimpri Road Vr 48 Ch 2.500 To 7.00 Tal Sinnar Dist Nashik
Description
Improvement And Water Discharge Of Musalgaon Phata To Baragaon Pimpri Road Vr 48 Ch 2.500 To 7.00 Tal Sinnar Dist Nashik
Organisation RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_NASHI_1098554_1
Reference
Number
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-11/32-62
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 80000
Tender Value -
Place sinnar
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1918471

Start Date September 30, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 07/10/2024

Expired 698 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.