Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Eklahare To Dagadwadi Road Cd Wrok At Ch 0.00 And 0.700 Vr Ch 0.00 To 2.500 Tal Sinnar Dist Nashik
|
| Description |
Improvement To Eklahare To Dagadwadi Road Cd Wrok At Ch 0.00 And 0.700 Vr Ch 0.00 To 2.500 Tal Sinnar Dist Nashik
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NASHI_1083650_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BNC1/2024-2025/TN-06/1-10 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | sinnar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891128 |
| Start Date | September 11, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) guddadarangavvanahalli to ayithol road from ch 0.00 to 4.88 km in chitradurga taluk b) belagatta to (sh-222) haledyamavanahalli road via kasavarahatti from ch 0.00 to 6.85 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Improvements to cc lining for 7r minor from ch 0.00 to 4.00km of d 72 under hlbc.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) chikkabennuru (nh-48) to yalagodu road via bedarashivanakere basavanashivanakere hirekabbigere adavigollarahalli ch 0.00 to 7.50 and 9.52 to 13.75 km in chitradurga taluk b) palya cross to (sh-48) malali road ch 0.00 to 3.54 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreConstruction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Construction of c c road at aladal village in hukkeri taluka belagavi dist ch 0.00 to 0.326km
Read moreAnnual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of yalavarthi to turuvanuru road via chikkagondanahalli gollarahatti chikkagondanahalli bangarakkanahalli ch 0.00 to 5.92 km and 7.02 to 13.80 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreImprovement to eklahare to komalwadi road cd wrok at ch 0.00 vr 94 and ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement to eklahare to komalwadi road cd wrok at ch 0.00 vr 94 and ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement of naon sinnar to kitrangali road and bridge vr 187 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement of naon sinnar to kitrangali road and bridge vr 187 ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to sh 12 bhatadi lonarwadi to sh 12 road vr 21 km 0.00 to 2.500 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement to sh 12 bhatadi lonarwadi to sh 12 road vr 21 km 0.00 to 2.500 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement to the khadangali to dhangarwadi raod ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement to the khadangali to dhangarwadi raod ch 0.00 to 2.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreImprovement and water discharge of musalgaon phata to baragaon pimpri road vr 48 ch 2.500 to 7.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Improvement and water discharge of musalgaon phata to baragaon pimpri road vr 48 ch 2.500 to 7.00 tal sinnar dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type