Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Cc Road Nh 548 D To Dehu Yelwadi Mdr 161 Ch 0.000 To 2.500 Tal Maval Dist Pune.
|
| Description |
Improvement Cc Road Nh 548 D To Dehu Yelwadi Mdr 161 Ch 0.000 To 2.500 Tal Maval Dist Pune.
|
| Organisation | Pune Metropolitan Regional Development Authority Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PMRDA_1104547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
15 For FY 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 49.4 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehu Yelwadi, Tal-Maval, Dist-Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928786 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2024
Expired 668 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road surface to vr 162 from dehu-yelwadi mdr 161 sangurdi fata to vitthal- rukmini temple, ch 0.000 to 2.600 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune
Construction of concrete road surface to vr 162 from dehu-yelwadi mdr 161 sangurdi fata to vitthal- rukmini temple, ch 0.000 to 2.600 kms, tal.khed, dist.pune
Read moreConstruction of multiple lanes divided carriageway, cement concrete road and footpaths from existing twin bridges (old stone arch bridge rcc bridge on mdr 161) to nh 548 d talegaon chakan shikrapur road, dehu yelwadi tal maval, dist pune maharashtra
Construction of multiple lanes divided carriageway, cement concrete road and footpaths from existing twin bridges (old stone arch bridge rcc bridge on mdr 161) to nh 548 d talegaon chakan shikrapur road, dehu yelwadi tal maval, dist pune maharashtra
Read more10.4 widening and improvements to nh 204 to shirale yelwadi savarde ijoli to kolik road mdr 117 to joining mdr 19 k.m. 0.000 to 3.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
10.4 widening and improvements to nh 204 to shirale yelwadi savarde ijoli to kolik road mdr 117 to joining mdr 19 k.m. 0.000 to 3.000 tal.shahuwadi dist.kolhapur.
Read moreStrengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Strengthning and widening at road waksai, nh-4, to jevarewadi, vr-4, ch. 0.000 to 2.200, tal-maval, dist-pune
Read moreGeneral thrissur thalore road 0.000 to 2.500 non plan 2020 21 providing bc overlay to thrissur thalore road ch. 0.000 to 2.500 general civil work
This work is proposed for overall improvements by providing bc overlay over the existing surface. bm and and bc overlay is proposed for the full width. items for berm concreting works are earth work excavation pcc bed and m20 wearing coat etc.
Read moreImprovement of road darumbre to chandkhed v.r.-138, ch.0.000 to 4.000, tal - maval, dist - pune
Improvement of road darumbre to chandkhed v.r.-138, ch.0.000 to 4.000, tal - maval, dist - pune
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under
 short term maintenance contract.
Read moreMaintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Maintenance works of nh - 727 (old nh-28b) from ch. 0.000 to ch. 18.230 under short term maintenance contract.
Read more9.4 improvement of nh 204 to nalavadewadi to aasurle road vr 84 k.m.0.000 to 2.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
9.4 improvement of nh 204 to nalavadewadi to aasurle road vr 84 k.m.0.000 to 2.500 tal.panhala dist.kolhapur.
Read moreof your Industry type