Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Split Pin Dia 5 X 40 Mm To Is 549
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106262520 |
|
Reference Number |
L4241019 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hubli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106262520/viewNitPdf_4475660.pdf |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 18:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split 5 x 63 mm to is 549/61.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSs 304 split pin m 5 x 40 to is: 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1) split cotter pin dia.3.2 mm x 40 mm lg of material steel to spec - is 549. 2) split cotter pin dia 6.3 mm x 80 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 3) split cotter pin dia 6.3 mm x 36 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 4) split cotter pin dia 2.5 mm x 32 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 5) split cotter pin dia 10.0 mm x 80 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 6) split cotter pin dia 5.0 mm x 75 mm long of material steel to spec - is 549. 7) split cotter pin
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin size 5 dia x63 mm long. is: 549.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 5 x 40 mm to is: 549/2005 amndt.4( reaffiremd 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type