Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 1/2 Inch Safety Valve Akl 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Procurement Of 1/2 Inch Safety Valves With A Pressure Rating Of 4.0 Kg/Sq.Cm. The Tender Is To Be Executed At Mumbai Cst. 🗓️ Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Vendors Are Advised To Review The Complete Tender Document For Detailed Specifications And Submission Guidelines. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required For Participation. Keywords: Safety Valve, Akl, Ministry Of Railways, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Tender, Procurement, Mumbai Cst| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ss 304 Split Pin M 5 X 40 To Is: 549
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106327298 |
|
Reference Number |
48245524 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhubaneswar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106528465/viewNitPdf_4783012.pdf |
| Start Date | November 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/12/2024
Expired 629 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ss 304 split pin 5 x 50 to is: 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin dia 5 x 40 mm to is 549-2021.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin 5 x 56 steel is 549/2005
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin split 5 x 63 mm to is 549/61.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin, size 5 x 40 mm to is: 549/2005 amndt.4( reaffiremd 2011)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSplit pin steel size 3.2 x 40 mm. to is 549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMs split pin of size 5 x 63 mm- is:549/2005.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type